Phoebe Thomas

Follow
Phoebe Thomas

Born

4/12/1983

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Pheobe Thomas
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Phoebe Thomas (born 1983) is best known as Maria Kendall on Holby City, but has also appeared on The Bill and Teachers (UK).

Credits