Phoebe Tonkin

Follow
Phoebe Tonkin

Born

7/12/1989, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin

Gender

Female
  • Phoebe Tonkin as Faye on The Secret Circle.
  • Phoebe Tonkin as Faye on The Secret Circle.
8.5
User Rating
129 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phoebe Tonkin. Add a Biography

Credits