Phyllis Coates

Follow
Phyllis Coates

Born

1/15/1927, Wichita Falls, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Gypsie Ann Evarts Stell

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phyllis Coates. Add a Biography

Credits