Phyllis Crane

Follow
Phyllis Crane

Born

8/7/1912, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Died

10/12/1982

Birth Name

Phyllis Francis

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phyllis Crane. Add a Biography

Credits