Phyllis Fraser

Follow
Phyllis Fraser

Born

4/13/1916, Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Died

11/25/2006

Birth Name

Helen Brown Nichols

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Phyllis Cerf Wagner
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phyllis Fraser. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Phyllis Fraser yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW