Phyllis Thaxter

Follow
Phyllis Thaxter

Born

11/20/1921, Portland, Maine, USA

Birth Name

Phyllis St. Felix Thaxter

Gender

Female
6.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Phyllis Thaxter. Add a Biography

Credits