Pia Toscano

Follow
Pia Toscano

Born

10/14/1988, Howard Beach, New York

Birth Name

Pia Ann Rose Toscano

Gender

Female
  • Pia Toscano on American Idol from Season...
  • Pia Toscano is one of the Top 24 Contest...
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pia Toscano is an American singer that gained notoriety by competing on the 10th season of American Idol. After being eliminated from the show she signed a recording contract with Interscope Records.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pia Toscano yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW