Pia Zadora

Follow
Pia Zadora

Born

5/4/1954, Hoboken, New Jersey

Birth Name

Pia Alfreda Schipani

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pia Zadora. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pia Zadora yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW