Pierre Bouvier

Follow
Pierre Bouvier

Born

5/9/1979, Montreal, Quebec

Birth Name

Bouvier Pierre-Charles

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pierre Bouvier
9.8
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
French-Canadian born Pierre is best-known for being the lead singer of punk band Simple Plan. Pierre Bouvier is the Lead Singer in a band called Simple plan ( Canadian pop-rock band ) . Born in May 9th , 1979 . Before and partly during his musical career ,…more

Credits