Pilar Seurat

Follow
Pilar Seurat

Born

7/25/1938, Manila, Philippines

Died

6/2/2001

Birth Name

Rita Hernandez

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Pilar Seurat. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Pilar Seurat yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW