Piper Anderson

Follow
Piper Anderson

Born

9/25/1994, Vancouver (BC), CANADA

Birth Name

Piper Maru Anderson Klotz

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Piper Anderson. Add a Biography

Credits

  • Guest Star (1)

    Role
    • The X-Files
      baby girl peering from a bus window as it speeds past AD Skinner (uncredited)
  • Art Department (1)

    Role