Piper Perabo

Follow
Piper Perabo

Born

10/31/1976, Dallas, Texas, United States

Birth Name

Piper Lisa Perabo

Gender

Female
  • Piper Perabo in Covert Affairs from \
  • Piper Perabo and Oded Fehr in Covert Aff...
  • Piper Perabo as Annie Walker on Covert A...
  • Piper Perabo as Annie Walker on Covert A...
6.2
User Rating
241 votes

Biography

EDIT

Piper Perabo, born in Dallas, texas is an American film and TV actress. She has worked in such productions as Coyote Ugly, Covert Affairs, and House M.D., Looper. She will be staring in the new TV series Notorious.

Credits