Pitbull

Follow
Pitbull

Born

1/14/1981, Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Armando Christian Pérez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mr.305, Pitbull, Lil' Chico
9.4
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pitbull also know as Mr.305, and Lil' Chico is a Cuban-American rapper. Pitbull was born on January 14, 1981 in Miami Florida. He has collaborated with Crunk King Lil Jon and other artists. He has made a name for him self combining number 1 billboard hits such as…more

Credits