Pitbull

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/14/1981 , Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Armando Christian Pérez

Gender

Male

Biography:

Pitbull also know as Mr.305, and Lil' Chico is a Cuban-American rapper. Pitbull was born on January 14, 1981 in Miami Florida. He has collaborated with Crunk King Lil Jon and other artists. He has made a name for him self combining number 1 billboard hits such as Toma, Bojangles, Damn it and others into international hits.
More
Less