Pixie

Follow
Pixie

Born

California

Birth Name

Amber Acia

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pixie was born as Amber Acia in 1981. She worked as a body piercer for 4 years. She currently works as a make up artist and was the store manager of LA Ink during Season 1 and 2.

Credits