Plies

Follow
Plies

Born

7/1/1976, Fort Myers, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Algernod Lanier Washington

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Algernod Lanier Washington, better known as Plies, is a rapper. He has made many songs and has had a lot of success in his rap career.

Credits