Polly Adams (II)

Follow
Polly Adams (II)

Born

8/27/1939, Chichester, Sussex, England

Birth Name

Pauline Rose Adams

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British actress, and mother of Susannah and Caroline Harker.

Credits