Polly Maberly

Follow
Polly Maberly

Born

Reigate, England

Birth Name

Polly Lucinda Maberly

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Polly Maberley
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Has a little sister called Kate Elizabeth Cameron Maberly - born March 14, 1982. Is close friends with Anna Madeley, who played Samantha Boumont. The two climbed up one of the mountains in Africa after Series 3.

Credits