Polly Rowles

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/10/1914 , Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

10/7/2001

Birth Name

Mary Elizabeth Rowles

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Polly Rowles. Add a Biography