Pooch Hall

Follow
Pooch Hall

Born

2/8/1976, Brockton, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Marion H. Hall Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'Pooch' Marion Hall / Marion Jr., Marion Hall
7.6
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pooch Hall was born on February 8th 1976 . He was born in Brockton, Massachussetts 0. He started acting at the age of 7. His first debut was on Kids say the Darnest things. Pooch Hall appeared on deaf poetry in 1999. Hall was in several movies.His latest…more

Credits