Pooch Hall

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/8/1976 , Brockton, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Marion H. Hall Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

Pooch Hall was born on February 8th 1976 . He was born in Brockton, Massachussetts 0. He started acting at the age of 7. His first debut was on Kids say the Darnest things. Pooch Hall appeared on deaf poetry in 1999.

Hall was in several movies.His latest acting courier is playing in the new tv series, The Game along with Tia Mowry, Wendy Raquel Robinson, Brittany Daniel, Coby Bell, and Aldis Hodge will air sometime in September 2006 on The CW.
  • © 2006 The CW Network LLC
More
Less