TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Porter Wagoner

Follow
Porter Wagoner

Born

8/12/1927, West Plains,Missouri

Died

10/28/2007

Birth Name

Porter Wayne Wagoner

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Porter Wagoner. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Porter Wagoner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW