Portia Nelson

Follow
Portia Nelson

Born

5/27/1920, Birgham City, UT

Died

3/6/2001

Birth Name

Betty Mae Nelson

Gender

7.1
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Portia Nelson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Portia Nelson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW