Preeya Kalidas

Follow
Preeya Kalidas

Born

6/21/1981, Twickenham, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Preeya Calidas, Preeya Calitas
  • The Masood family in EastEnders in Febru...
  • EastEnders
  • EastEnders' Preeya Kalidas
  • Preeya Kalidas as Amira Shah in EastEnders
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Preeya Kalidas. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Preeya Kalidas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW