Preston Lockwood

Follow
Preston Lockwood

Born

10/30/1912, West Ham, London, UK

Died

4/24/1996

Birth Name

Reginald H. Lockwood

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Preston Lockwood. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Preston Lockwood yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW