Prince Fielder

Follow
Prince Fielder

Born

5/9/1984, Ontario, California

Birth Name

Prince Semian Fielder

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Prince Semian Fielder
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Prince Fielder is a professional baseball player currently signed with the Milwaukee Brewers. Fielder is an All-Star who won the 2011 Home Run Derby. His father Cecil Fielder also played in the MLB.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Prince Fielder yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW