Prince Harry

Follow
Prince Harry

Born

9/15/1984, London, England

Birth Name

Prince Henry Charles Albert David Mountbatten-Windsor

Gender

Male

Also Known As

HRH Prince Harry Windsor
  • Prince Harry publicity photo
8.9
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Harry is known as the "spare" to his older brother, Prince William. He is the youngest son of Charles, Prince of Wales and his first wife, Diana, Princess of Wales. Harry is the grandson of the current Queen of England, Queen Elizabeth II and is third in line…more

Credits