Prince Hughes

Follow
Prince Hughes

Born

8/25/1947, Illinois, USA

Died

1/18/2004

Birth Name

Albert Hughes, Jr.

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Prince Hughes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Prince Hughes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW