Priscilla Barnes

Follow
Priscilla Barnes

Born

12/7/1955, Fort Dix, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cilla, 'Cilla, PB
7.7
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Began dancing as a preteen in a group of young starlets known as the Vivacious Vixens. She has starred in a number of roles. She is most commonly known for her role as Terri Alden on "Three's Company" during the early 1980s with Joyce DeWitt, John Ritter, Don Knotts and Richard Kline.more

Credits