Priscilla Presley

Follow
Priscilla Presley

Born

5/24/1945, Brooklyn NY, USA

Birth Name

Priscilla Ann Wagner (nick name Cilla)

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Priscilla Beaulieu Presley
5.9
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Priscilla was born in 1945 in the United States. When Priscilla was very young her birth father, James Wagner, was killed in a plane crash. Her mother later re-married to Air Force Officer Paul Beaulieu. They made Priscilla feel right at home and she never knew about her…more

Credits