Priscilla Weems

Follow
Priscilla Weems

Born

1/18/1972, Sacred Heart Hospital, Eugene, Oregon

Birth Name

Priscillia Lynn Weems

Gender

Female

Also Known As

P- Nut--------P. P.
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Priscilla Weems. Add a Biography

Credits