Priscilla Weems

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/18/1972 , Sacred Heart Hospital, Eugene, Oregon

Birth Name

Priscillia Lynn Weems

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Priscilla Weems. Add a Biography