Professor Backwards

Follow
Professor Backwards

Born

6/10/1910, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Died

1/29/1976

Birth Name

James Edmondson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Edmondson, Jimmie Edmondson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Professor Backwards. Add a Biography

Credits