Professor Toru Tanaka

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/6/1930 , Honolulu, Hawaii

Died

8/22/2000

Birth Name

Charles Kalani

Gender

Biography:

Honorably served in the US Army from 1955 through 1966, attaining the range of Sergeant.