Qi Shu

Follow
Qi Shu

Born

4/16/1976, Taipei, Taiwan

Birth Name

Li-Hui Lin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kei Shu, Hsu Qi, Hsu Chi, Li-Hui Lin, Shu Kei, Shu Ch'i, Qui Shu, Shu Qi, Kei Shu, Chi Hsu, Qi Hsu
9.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shu Qi is well known for her quirky exuberant acting style and her extreme level of gorgeousness. She is best known in the West for being the cargo in the movie "The Transporter" and for being the title described character in Jackie Chan's "Gorgeous".

Credits