Quincy Dunn- Baker

Follow
Quincy Dunn- Baker

Born

5/15/1982, Middlebury, Vermont

Birth Name

Quincy Dunn-Baker

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Quincy Dunn-Baker is an American actor who began his professional career in 2006, when he appeared in the Short Film Seconds by director Brett Haley. Since then he has appeared on several daytime dramas and had memorable guest-starring role on the NBC hit Law & Order: SVU.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Quincy Dunn- Baker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW