R. J. Helton

Follow
R. J. Helton

Born

5/17/1981, Pasadena, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Richard Jason Helton

Gender

Male
6.2
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
R. J. was born in Pasadena, Texas and then moved with his family to Cumming, Georgia where he was raised and studied dance and music.

Credits