R.J. Parrish

Follow
R.J. Parrish

Born

4/28/1983, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

RJ Parrish
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

RJ Parrish is a Canadian actor.He was born in Toronto, Canada to Indian parents. Parrish studied business before getting into acting.

He has appeared in a number of popular television dramas, including Nikita, Transporter: The Series and The Border. He is also know for his work in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed R.J. Parrish yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW