R. L. Armstrong

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/27/1924 , Texas, USA

Died

3/10/1978

Birth Name

Robert L. Armstrong

Gender

Male

Biography:

Character actor in films and TV during the 1960s and 1970s.