RA Dickey

Follow
RA Dickey

Born

10/29/1974, Nashville, Tennessee

Birth Name

Robert Allen Dickey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Allen Dickey
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
RA Dickey is a professional baseball player currently signed with the New York Mets. He is a knuckleball pitcher who has also played with the Texas Rangers, Seattle Mariners and Minnesota Twins.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed RA Dickey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW