Rachael Bella

Follow
Rachael Bella

Born

3/13/1984, Vermillion, South Dakota

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel Bella
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachael was born in South Dakota but moved with her mother to the New York are early in life. She fell in love with acting at a young age, and became internationally known after appearing in the movie "The Ring", an American remake of the international hit "Ringu".…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW