Rachael Carpani

Follow
Rachael Carpani

Born

8/24/1980, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Rachael Ann Carpani

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel Carpani
9.2
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachael studied acting at the Australian College of Entertainment at Macquarie University and at the Drama Works Drama Company. She is most famous for her role as Jodi on the Australian drama McLeods Daughters and has also had many guest roles on Australian television, in shows such as…more

Credits