Rachael Harris

Follow
Rachael Harris

Born

1/12/1968, Worthington, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Rachael Elaine Harris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel Harris
  • Rachael Harris is a correspondent on The...
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Worthington, Ohio, under the name Rachael Elaine Harris, Rachael moved to LA, where she studied and majored in theater from the Otterbein College. She then performed with the Los Angeles improvisation troupe, Groundlings. She still is a member of The Groundlings Main Company and also teaches…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rachael Harris yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less