Rachael Lillis

Follow
Rachael Lillis

Born

7/8/1978, Niagara Falls, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel Lillis, Rachal Lillis
9.6
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachael Lillis is an American actress and voice actress. She was born in Niagara Falls, New York on July 8, 1978. She has an extensive rsum of voice acting and is best known for her voices of Misty and Jessie from the Pokmon anime series. She also does…more

Credits