Rachael Ray

Follow
Rachael Ray

Born

8/25/1968, Glens Falls, New York, United States

Birth Name

Rachael Domenica Ray

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rach
  • Rachael Ray promo still
  • Talk show host Rachel Ray poses as an em...
  • Talk show host Rachel Ray poses as an em...
  • Mariska Hargitay, Rachel Ray and Josh Ch...
8.2
User Rating
114 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachael Ray was born into a family of cooking. One of her first memories is trying to copy her mother flip something and grilling her right thumb when she was three or four.



Her grandpa on her mother's side grew & cooked everything his family of 12…more

Credits