Rachel Ames

Follow
Rachel Ames

Born

11/2/1929, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Judith Ames
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachel Ames was born on November 2, 1929 in Portland, Oregon, she's is known for playing the role of Audrey Hardy on General Hospital from 1964-2003, and continued to appear from time-to-time on a recurring basis, and announced her retirement in 2007.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less