Rachel Bilson

Follow
Rachel Bilson

Born

8/25/1981, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Rachel Sarah Bilson

Gender

Female
  • Rachel Bilson and Cress Williams on Hart...
  • Rachel Bilson and Cress Williams on Hart...
  • Kevin Berntson and Rachel Bilson on Hart...
  • Rachel Bilson and Scott Porter on Hart o...
8.8
User Rating
961 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachel Bilson has been enjoying a successful and continually developing acting career in television, feature films, and on the stage. After playing parts in Bye, Bye, Birdie, Once Upon a Mattress, and The Crucible, Bilson moved on to co-starring roles in television series such as Human Target, It'smore

Credits