Rachel Blanchard

Follow
Rachel Blanchard

Born

3/19/1976, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Rachel Elise Blanchard

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachael Blanchard
8.5
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT

Rachel Blanchard is one of the greatest gifts Canada has given to the rest of the world. She has appeared in US, Canada and UK television series and done big budget mainstream Hollywood films as well as small indy films.

Credits