Rachel Boston

Follow
Rachel Boston

Born

5/9/1982, Signal Mountain, Tennessee

Birth Name

Rachel Ellen Boston

Gender

Female
5.5
User Rating
74 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on Signal Mountain, Tennessee, Rachel is a country girl at heart but a New Yorker in spirit. Growing up in Tennessee, she performed in her school, church, and community theaters. At the age of 17 Rachel moved to New York City to pursue her acting career. A…more

Credits