Rachel de Azevedo Coleman

Follow
Rachel de Azevedo Coleman

Born

Van Nuys, California

Birth Name

Rachel Lee de Azevedo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachel Coleman
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachel de Azevedo Coleman is a musician and actress, and founder and CEO of Two Little Hands Productions, based in Salt Lake City, Utah. Coleman was born October 9, 1974 in Van Nuys, California. She was raised around music: her father is a composer and former musical director…more

Credits